Planning 2019-2020

S’INSCRIRE


 

LIEUJOURHORAIRENIVEAUSPECTACLESPROFESSEURRESERVER OU ESSAYER
Paris 11ème: Voltaire/ Ledru-RollinJeudi21h-23hImpro 22 Représentations
+ Scènes ouvertes
Angélique BraunRéserver
Paris 11ème Voltaire/ Ledru-RollinLundi19h-21hImpro 11 Représentation
+
Scène ouverte Facultative
Olivier TroyonRéserver
Paris 17ème: Brochant/ Porte de ClichyLundi19h-21hImpro 11 Représentation
+
Scène ouverte Facultative
Delphine GrandRéserver
Paris 2ème: Richelieu-Drouot
Lundi 19h-21hImpro 22 Représentations
+ Scènes ouvertes
Zoloé PauvertRéserver
Paris 11ème: Voltaire/ Ledru-RollinLundi21h-23hImpro 22 Représentations
+ Scènes ouvertes
Olivier TroyonRéserver
Paris 17ème: Brochant/ Porte de ClichyLundi21h-23hImpro 22 Représentations
+ Scènes ouvertes
Delphine GrandRéserver
Paris 2ème: Richelieu-Drouot
Lundi21h-23hImpro 11 Représentation
+
Scène ouverte Facultative
Zoloé PauvertRéserver
Paris 2ème: Richelieu-Drouot
Mardi19h-21hImpro 22 Représentations
+ Scènes ouvertes
Aurélien ValléeRéserver
Paris 2ème: Richelieu-DrouotMercredi18h-20hImpro 1 2 Représentations
+ Scènes ouvertes
Miguel Vaz CanelhaRéserver
Paris 9ème: Grands boulevardsMercredi19h-21hImpro 12 Représentations
+ Scènes ouvertes
Juliette ChouraquiRéserver
Paris 11ème:Voltaire/ Ledru-RollinMercredi19h-21hImpro 22 Représentations
+ Scènes ouvertes
Houdia PontyRéserver
Paris 2ème: Richelieu-Drouot
Mercredi20h-22hImpro 22 Représentations
+ Scènes ouvertes
Miguel Vaz CanelhaRéserver
Paris 11ème: Voltaire/ Ledru-RollinMercredi21h-23hImpro 11 Représentation
+
Scène ouverte Facultative
Houdia PontyRéserver
Paris 11ème: Faidherbe-Chaligny
Mercredi21h-23hImpro 11 Représentation
+
Scène ouverte Facultative
Angélique BraunRéserver
Paris 11ème: Voltaire/ Ledru-RollinJeudi19h-21hImpro 11 Représentation
+
Scène ouverte Facultative
Angélique BraunRéserver

 

LIEUJOURHORAIRECOURSPROFSPECTACLERESERVER OU FAIRE UN ESSAI
Paris 9ème: Grands BloulevardsLundi 19h-21hSketchSirine Achkar2 représentationsRéserver
Paris 11ème: VoltaireMardi19h-21hThéâtre DébutantsClaire Traxelle1 représentationRéserver
Paris 11ème: Faidherbe-Chaligny
Mardi21h-23hThéâtre DébutantsZoloé Pauvert1 représentation
Réserver
Paris 2ème: Richelieu-DrouotMardi21h-23hThéâtre AvancésAurélien Vallée2 représentationsRéserver
Paris 11ème: VoltaireMardi 21h-23hThéâtre AvancésAurélien Vallée2 représentationsRéserver
Paris 11ème: Faidherbe-Chaligny
Jeudi19h-21hThéâtre AvancésDidier Brengarth2 représentations
Réserver
Paris 11ème : Faidherbe-Chaligny
Jeudi21h-23hThéâtre AvancésDidier Brengarth2 représentationsRéserver